Design Image
Home Image
  Class Schedule  

Take-In Bell

7:00 - 7:20

 

Homeroom

 

7:20 - 7:35

First Period

7:37 - 8:27

 

Second Period

 

8:29 -9:19

Third Period

9:21- 10:11

Fourth Period

10:13 - 11:03

Fifth Period

 11:05 - 12:30

 

Sixth Period

 

12:32 - 1:22

Seventh Period

1:24-2:25

Bus Students Dismissal

2:30

Car Riders and Walkers

2:33

Sixth grade lunch

11:57 - 12:23

Seventh grade lunch

11:03 - 11:28

Eighth grade lunch

11:30 -11:55

Design Image
Button